Is In-Store Cut Seedless Watermelon Slices Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seedless Watermelon

Check In-Store Cut Seedless Watermelon Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

In-Store Cut Seedless Watermelon Slices is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith's

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishSalad