Is In-Store Cut Seedless Watermelon Slices Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Orange), Cup Raw Sections

Check In-Store Cut Seedless Watermelon Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

In-Store Cut Seedless Watermelon Slices is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad