Is In-Store Cut Sweet Yellow Corn Tray Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Corn
Check In-Store Cut Sweet Yellow Corn Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open In-Store Cut Sweet Yellow Corn Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Where to buy
In-Store Cut Sweet Yellow Corn Tray is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


