Is In-Store Cut Sweet Yellow Corn Tray Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Corn

Check In-Store Cut Sweet Yellow Corn Tray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

In-Store Cut Sweet Yellow Corn Tray is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking