Is IN THE BUFF APRICOTS SUPERSNACKS ORGANIC DRIED APRICOTS, IN THE BUFF Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic pitted apricots

Check IN THE BUFF APRICOTS SUPERSNACKS ORGANIC DRIED APRICOTS, IN THE BUFF against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IN THE BUFF APRICOTS SUPERSNACKS ORGANIC DRIED APRICOTS, IN THE BUFF is available at 5 retailers

AmazonMeijerSafewayVonsWalmart

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking