Is In The Buff Tomato Twist Protein Ketchup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomatoes (21%), Edamame Beans (Soya), White Wine Vinegar, Banana, Plant-Based Protein Isolate, Rapeseed Oil, Isomalt, Lime Juice (Sulphites), Basil, Beetroot Powder, Salt, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Paprika Extract, Ginger Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder
Check In The Buff Tomato Twist Protein Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open In The Buff Tomato Twist Protein Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
In The Buff Tomato Twist Protein Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


