Is In The Buff Tomato Twist Protein Ketchup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomatoes (21%), Edamame Beans (Soya), White Wine Vinegar, Banana, Plant-Based Protein Isolate, Rapeseed Oil, Isomalt, Lime Juice (Sulphites), Basil, Beetroot Powder, Salt, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Paprika Extract, Ginger Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder
Check In The Buff Tomato Twist Protein Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open In The Buff Tomato Twist Protein Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
In The Buff Tomato Twist Protein Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichMeal Prep


