Is In The Raw Agave In The Raw Organic Agave Nectar Light Agave Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Agave Nectar.

Check In The Raw Agave In The Raw Organic Agave Nectar Light Agave against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking
Wheat Free? In The Raw Agave In The Raw Organic Agave Nectar Light Agave | Spoonful