Is INBAR, BARS, CHOCOLATE BUTTER CRUNCH, CHOCOLATE BUTTER CRUNCH Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC CRISPY BROWN RICE, ORGANIC RICE BRAN, ORGANIC BLUE AMBER AGAVE, ORGANIC PEA FIBER, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, LUO HAN GUO.

Check INBAR, BARS, CHOCOLATE BUTTER CRUNCH, CHOCOLATE BUTTER CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast