Is INBAR, CHOCOLATE BAR, CHOCOLATE FUDGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC CRISPY BROWN RICE, ORGANIC RICE BRAN, ORGANIC BLUE AMBER AGAVE, ORGANIC PEA FIBER, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check INBAR, CHOCOLATE BAR, CHOCOLATE FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep
Peanut Free? INBAR, CHOCOLATE BAR, CHOCOLATE FUDGE | Spoonful