Is INCA FRESH HOMEMADE SALSA HOT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH TOMATO, WHOLE PEELED TOMATO (TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE) ONION, GREEN ONION, VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, HABANERO PEPPER, SPICES SODIUM BENZOATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check INCA FRESH HOMEMADE SALSA HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking BaseSnacking