Is INCA KOLA, THE GOLDEN KOLA, THE GOLDEN CARBONATED BEVERAGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sucrose, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Caffeine, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Yellow 5
Check INCA KOLA, THE GOLDEN KOLA, THE GOLDEN CARBONATED BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INCA KOLA, THE GOLDEN KOLA, THE GOLDEN CARBONATED BEVERAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
INCA KOLA, THE GOLDEN KOLA, THE GOLDEN CARBONATED BEVERAGE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


