Is Inca Tea Tea, Peruvian Spiced Berry, Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus Petals, Apple Pieces, Pineapple Pieces, Purple Corn, Cinnamon, Cloves, Elderberries, Currants & Natural Flavors

Check Inca Tea Tea, Peruvian Spiced Berry, Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Inca Tea Tea, Peruvian Spiced Berry, Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruitySpicyFloralTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go