Is Inca's Food Aderezo de Pollo a la Brasa - Peruvian Chicken Marinade - 10.5 ounces Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Garlic, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Monosodic Glutamate, Cummin, Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum An Sodium Benzoate As
Check Inca's Food Aderezo de Pollo a la Brasa - Peruvian Chicken Marinade - 10.5 ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Inca's Food Aderezo de Pollo a la Brasa - Peruvian Chicken Marinade - 10.5 ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Inca's Food Aderezo de Pollo a la Brasa - Peruvian Chicken Marinade - 10.5 ounces is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavoryEarthy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCooking


