Is Inca's Food Aji Rocoto Mitades En Salmuera - Rocoto Hot Pepper Halves in Brine 20 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROCOTO HOT PEPPER, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE.
Check Inca's Food Aji Rocoto Mitades En Salmuera - Rocoto Hot Pepper Halves in Brine 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Inca's Food Aji Rocoto Mitades En Salmuera - Rocoto Hot Pepper Halves in Brine 20 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Inca's Food Aji Rocoto Mitades En Salmuera - Rocoto Hot Pepper Halves in Brine 20 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSide Dish


