Is Inca's Food Anise Tea, Anise Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ANISE SEEDS.

Check Inca's Food Anise Tea, Anise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralSpicySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Drinking