Is Inca's Food Emollient Flaxseed, 16 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, TOASTED BARLEY, LINSEED, HORSE TAIL, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE

Check Inca's Food Emollient Flaxseed, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetNuttyMalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking