Is Inca's Food Inca's Herbs Lemon Verbena Tea Bags, Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LEMON VERBENA

Check Inca's Food Inca's Herbs Lemon Verbena Tea Bags, Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast