Is INCA'S FOOD, QUINOA/APPLE DRINK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, QUINOA, APPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID AND POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check INCA'S FOOD, QUINOA/APPLE DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go