Is Inca's Food Toasted Whole Barley, 12 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOASTED WHOLE BARLEY

Check Inca's Food Toasted Whole Barley, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast