Is Inca's Herbs Prostate Care Blend, 1.76 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ACHIOTE (BIXA ORELLANA), HUAMANPINTA (CHUQUIRAGA SPINOSA), CAT'S CLAW (UNCARIA TORMENTOSA), HORSE TAIL (EQUISETUM BOGOTENSE), MATICO (PIPER ADUNCUM L.)
Check Inca's Herbs Prostate Care Blend, 1.76 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Inca's Herbs Prostate Care Blend, 1.76 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


