Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Inch's Medium Apple Cider 4.5% ABV Bottle 500ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice (from Concentrate), Sugar, Acid: Malic Acid, Antioxidant: Sodium Metabisulphite

Check Inch's Medium Apple Cider 4.5% ABV Bottle 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Inch's Medium Apple Cider 4.5% ABV Bottle 500ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Inch's Medium Apple Cider 4.5% ABV Bottle 500ml | Spoonful