Is Incognito insect repellent lotion Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Menthanediol (Plant Based PMD), Glyceryl Citrate/Lactate/Linoleate/Oleate, Citronellol, Succinoglycan, Xanthan Gum, Polyglycerly-3 Caprate, Polyglyceryl-4 Cocoate, Cocoate, Glyceryl Caprylate, Cinnamonum Camphora Leaf Oil*, Citrus Bergamia Peel Oil Expressed*, Tocopherol (Vitamin E), Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract Powder* (Aloe), Linalool, Limonene, *Organic ingredients, 100% natural origin of total

Check Incognito insect repellent lotion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Incognito insect repellent lotion is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth