Is India Gate Basmati Rice, 10-Pounds Bags Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Basmati Rice
Check India Gate Basmati Rice, 10-Pounds Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open India Gate Basmati Rice, 10-Pounds Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ben's Original Ready Rice Basmati
Seeds Of Change Certified Organic Brown Basmati Rice, Organic Food, 8.5 Oz Pouch. Ready In 90 Seconds!
Success Boil-in-Bag Rice, Precooked Brown Rice, Gluten Free, Non-GMO, 4 Bags per Box
Minute® Ready to Serve! Basmati Rice Aromatic Long Grain White Rice, 8.8 oz
Trader Joe's Butter Chicken with Basmati Rice
Where to buy
India Gate Basmati Rice, 10-Pounds Bags is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


