Is INDIA STYLE FIELD STRAWBERRY 100% GRASS-FED LASSI, INDIA STYLE FIELD STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurized Whole Milk, Organic Strawberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Strawberry Flavor, Pectin, Active Cultures, Organic Black Carrot Juice (For Color). Probiotic Strains: Streptococcus Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium Animalis Bb-12, Lactobacillus Acidophilus La-5, L. Paracasei, Propionibacterium Freudenreichii.

Check INDIA STYLE FIELD STRAWBERRY 100% GRASS-FED LASSI, INDIA STYLE FIELD STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemSnacking