Is INDIA TREE EUROPEAN STYLE BROWN SUGAR CUBES FROM MAURITIUS, 12 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar Cubes
Check INDIA TREE EUROPEAN STYLE BROWN SUGAR CUBES FROM MAURITIUS, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INDIA TREE EUROPEAN STYLE BROWN SUGAR CUBES FROM MAURITIUS, 12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
INDIA TREE EUROPEAN STYLE BROWN SUGAR CUBES FROM MAURITIUS, 12 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketWhole Foods
About this product
Syrup · Cube
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeBakingCooking


