Is INDIA TREE EUROPEAN STYLE BROWN SUGAR CUBES FROM MAURITIUS, 12 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar Cubes

Check INDIA TREE EUROPEAN STYLE BROWN SUGAR CUBES FROM MAURITIUS, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

INDIA TREE EUROPEAN STYLE BROWN SUGAR CUBES FROM MAURITIUS, 12 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketWhole Foods

About this product

Syrup · Cube

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeBakingCooking