Is India Tree Golden Chanterelle Mushrooms, .35 oz (Pack of 3) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chanterelle Mushrooms
Check India Tree Golden Chanterelle Mushrooms, .35 oz (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open India Tree Golden Chanterelle Mushrooms, .35 oz (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
India Tree Golden Chanterelle Mushrooms, .35 oz (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSide DishStir Fry


