Is India Tree Sugar - Blue Pastel Sanding Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR CRYSTALS, FOOD GRADE CARNAUBA WAX, BLUE 1.

Check India Tree Sugar - Blue Pastel Sanding against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

India Tree Sugar - Blue Pastel Sanding is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingTopping