Is INDIAN BASMATI WHITE RICE, INDIAN BASMATI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Organic Basmati White Rice (Water, Organic Basmati White Rice).

Check INDIAN BASMATI WHITE RICE, INDIAN BASMATI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

INDIAN BASMATI WHITE RICE, INDIAN BASMATI is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Oat Free? INDIAN BASMATI WHITE RICE, INDIAN BASMATI | Spoonful