Is INDIAN CURRY PASTE, TIKKA PASTE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANOLA OIL, SPICES (CUMIN, CORIANDER, PAPRIKA, CAYENNE PEPPER, TURMERIC, BLACK PEPPER), GINGER PUREE, GRAM FLOUR*, GARLIC PUREE, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, SALT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR). *FROM YELLOW SPILT PEAS.

Check INDIAN CURRY PASTE, TIKKA PASTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch