Is Indian Groceries, Asli Idly (Idli) Rice - 4lb Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Idli Rice
Check Indian Groceries, Asli Idly (Idli) Rice - 4lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Indian Groceries, Asli Idly (Idli) Rice - 4lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Indian Groceries, Asli Idly (Idli) Rice - 4lb is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


