Is Indian Groceries, Udupi Idli Rice - 10 lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice

Check Indian Groceries, Udupi Idli Rice - 10 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Indian Groceries, Udupi Idli Rice - 10 lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish