Is INDIAN LIFE CURRY POWDER-HOT, 1.5 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turmeric, Coriander, Red Chili Powder, Fenugreek, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Ginger Powder, Fennel, Dried Curry Leaves, Cumin, Mustard Seeds

Check INDIAN LIFE CURRY POWDER-HOT, 1.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

INDIAN LIFE CURRY POWDER-HOT, 1.5 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketMeijer

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup