Is Indian River Select Brand Orange Juice, 59 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Florida Orange Juice
Check Indian River Select Brand Orange Juice, 59 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Indian River Select Brand Orange Juice, 59 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Indian River Select Brand Orange Juice, 59 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


