Is Indian River Select Juice, Ruby Red Grapefruit, Premium Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Grapefruit Juice.
Check Indian River Select Juice, Ruby Red Grapefruit, Premium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Indian River Select Juice, Ruby Red Grapefruit, Premium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrusBitterFruity
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


