Is INDIAN SOUP, INDIAN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE WATER FROM NATIONAL PARK, ZUCCHINI*, TOMATOES*, REDBELL PEPPERS*, ONIONS, CORAL LENTILS*, FRENCH PEAS*, UNREFINED SEA SALT, CEYLON CURRY*.

Check INDIAN SOUP, INDIAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

INDIAN SOUP, INDIAN is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go