Is INDIAN SPICE BLENDS, KORMA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORIANDER SEED, CUMIN SEED, ANISE SEED, TURMERIC, CLOVES, CINNAMON, NUTMEG, CARDAMOM SEED, FENNEL SEED, FENUGREEK SEED, CAYENNE PEPPER, CARAWAY & BLACK PEPPER

Check INDIAN SPICE BLENDS, KORMA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping