Is INDIAN SPICE BLENDS, TANDOORI Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUMIN, CINNAMON, CORIANDER, CARDAMOM, BLACK PEPPER, NUTMEG, FENNEL, PAPRIKA, SMOKED PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, GINGER, SALT, CAYENNE PEPPER, TOMATO POWDER, TURMERIC, MANGO POWDER & RED BEET POWDER

Check INDIAN SPICE BLENDS, TANDOORI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

INDIAN SPICE BLENDS, TANDOORI is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthySmoky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrilling