Is INDIAN SPICES GARAM MASALA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK PEPPER, BAY LEAVES, NUTMEG, CINNAMON, CUMIN, PIMENTO, CLOVES, BLACK CARDAMOM, CORIANDER.
Check INDIAN SPICES GARAM MASALA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INDIAN SPICES GARAM MASALA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


