Is Indian Style Pickle - Chili Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilli Peppers, Vegetable Oil, Spices (Contains Mustard), Salt, Ginger, Vinegar, Citric Acid

Check Indian Style Pickle - Chili against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Indian Style Pickle - Chili is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
SaltySpicyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSandwich