Is Indian Style Pickle - Hot Mango Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Vegetable Oil, Spices (Contains Mustard), Salt, Vinegar

Check Indian Style Pickle - Hot Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Indian Style Pickle - Hot Mango is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSide DishSnacking