Is Indian Summer Rosé Bears Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Rosé Wine (waiana Estate Indian Summer (4.4%)), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Flavour, Colouring Food (black Carrot Juice Concentrate), Glazing Agent (carnauba Wax). Contains Less Than 0.1% Alcohol.

Check Indian Summer Rosé Bears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go