Is INDIAN TONIC WATER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, QUININE.
Check INDIAN TONIC WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INDIAN TONIC WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


