Is INDIAN VEGETABLE KORMA IN A CREAMY COCONUT SAUCE, INDIAN VEGETABLE KORMA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Onions, Potatoes, Carrots, Sweet Corn, Coconut Milk, Spinach, Yogurt, Sunflower Oil, Chickpea Flour, Garlic, Salt, Ginger, Spices, Cardamom, Turmeric. Contains: Milk. May Contain: Mustard, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame, Soy, Wheat.

Check INDIAN VEGETABLE KORMA IN A CREAMY COCONUT SAUCE, INDIAN VEGETABLE KORMA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

INDIAN VEGETABLE KORMA IN A CREAMY COCONUT SAUCE, INDIAN VEGETABLE KORMA is available at 16 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sH-E-BHarris TeeterJewel-OscoKrogerMeijerRalphsSmith'sSpud CaThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsYummy

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep