Is Indiana Kitchen Ham Steaks, Boneless Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Acetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Potassium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Indiana Kitchen Ham Steaks, Boneless against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Indiana Kitchen Ham Steaks, Boneless in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Primal Kitchen, Ketchup Unsweetend Organic, 11.3 Ounce
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Original - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


