Is Indiana Kitchen Ham Steaks, Boneless Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Acetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Potassium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Indiana Kitchen Ham Steaks, Boneless against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep