Is Indianlife Cmin Papadums Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lentil Flour, Water, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cumin, Black Pepper, Asofetida And Sunflower Oil
Check Indianlife Cmin Papadums against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Indianlife Cmin Papadums in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Indianlife Cmin Papadums is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


