Is Indianola Pecan House Wheeler's Roasted & Salted Pecans 7 oz Box Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans, Soybean Oil, Salt

Check Indianola Pecan House Wheeler's Roasted & Salted Pecans 7 oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Indianola Pecan House Wheeler's Roasted & Salted Pecans 7 oz Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping