Is Individually Wrapped Assorted Jelly Beans, 1.5 oz Bags, 5 lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of The Following Sodium Citrate, Pectin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Buffered Lactic Acid, Confectioners Glaze, Carnauba Wax, White Mineral Oil, Magnesium Hydroxide, Artificial Color, Red 40, Yellow 5 (Tartrazine), Yellow 6, Blue 1, Red 3

Check Individually Wrapped Assorted Jelly Beans, 1.5 oz Bags, 5 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Individually Wrapped Assorted Jelly Beans, 1.5 oz Bags, 5 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Individually Wrapped Assorted Jelly Beans, 1.5 oz Bags, 5 lb | Spoonful